Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,30749,628.3379.11,476,920,145
Mutual Fund2,04426,589.8940.9763,483,918
Insider *883,853.456.1113,336,643
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,266.9133.8631,440,193
Top 20 Inst.27,306.1943.6813,216,539
Top 50 Inst.35,264.1956.21,049,499,031
Total Inst.49,628.3379.11,476,920,145
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26815,644.1631.7466,892,128
    Core Value2258,335.4017.0250,028,319
    Deep Value437,308.7614.7216,863,809
Index5713,320.5626.8395,384,858
Growth36310,317.5420.7305,687,435
    Core Growth2729,718.2119.5288,120,651
    Growth74422.620.812,319,973
    Aggressive Growth17176.710.45,246,811
Other3539,263.5318.7275,153,336
    GARP1865,894.1111.9175,130,829
    Hedge Fund1041,678.433.449,808,409
    Broker Dealer421,445.782.942,962,969
    Specialty17123.460.33,636,355
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative249.910.11,481,874
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income92773.061.622,950,053
    Income Value40575.421.217,074,669
    Yield52197.640.45,875,384
Momentum22.600.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2829.3173,762,2049,196,434
South/Central America90.11,794,762-16,190
Africa70.11,198,753-23,180
Asia581.425,400,593-713,855
North America93368.21,273,264,659-9,327,536
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5323,007.044.889,780,762
Sellers525-3,145.415.0-94,097,210
Net---138.360.2-4,316,448
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.