Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,32852,795.6181.41,493,426,704
Mutual Fund2,09427,146.8741.7764,125,049
Insider *62159.410.23,995,153
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.22,116.1334.0623,516,419
Top 20 Inst.28,150.5743.4796,717,079
Top 50 Inst.36,598.3556.41,034,883,826
Total Inst.52,795.6181.41,493,426,704
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27915,572.7029.7442,360,727
    Core Value2348,332.9216.0238,365,257
    Deep Value457,239.7713.7203,995,470
Index5914,059.5526.6396,240,296
Growth36111,030.6420.8310,672,222
    Core Growth27510,256.5019.4288,861,480
    Growth72587.281.116,542,712
    Aggressive Growth14186.860.45,268,030
Other35711,020.4420.8310,891,563
    GARP1916,959.0113.2196,362,497
    Hedge Fund1022,153.354.160,725,176
    Broker Dealer441,623.163.145,770,207
    Specialty16148.750.34,194,861
    Quantitative292.660.22,612,222
    Sector Specific138.190.11,076,600
    VC Private Equity15.320.0150,000
Income88756.781.421,376,250
    Income Value39561.211.115,822,426
    Yield49195.560.45,553,824
Momentum22.730.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America94670.11,285,993,70618,876,180
Europe2869.7177,117,7793,515,712
Asia611.425,446,870891,276
South/Central America80.11,847,21344,040
Africa80.11,294,09435,010
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5283,841.976.0109,093,461
Sellers603-3,391.285.3-96,581,008
Net--450.690.712,512,453
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.