Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,28147,866.3479.21,482,053,156
Mutual Fund1,93124,327.7339.9746,716,972
Insider *975,342.098.1150,778,797
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,091.7434.8651,784,230
Top 20 Inst.27,364.6345.2845,631,217
Top 50 Inst.35,018.7357.91,084,130,568
Total Inst.47,866.3479.21,482,053,156
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27116,207.9434.0502,582,854
    Core Value2279,240.7319.4287,450,858
    Deep Value446,967.2114.5215,131,996
Index5512,643.1726.4390,589,204
Growth3609,501.1419.8293,055,206
    Core Growth2718,972.6618.7276,902,902
    Growth74357.590.710,957,642
    Aggressive Growth15170.900.45,194,662
Other3308,493.7017.7262,682,842
    GARP1735,736.9012.0177,419,822
    Broker Dealer451,375.312.942,542,187
    Hedge Fund931,204.292.537,270,188
    Specialty1588.080.22,697,968
    Sector Specific178.140.22,414,800
    Quantitative26.120.0187,877
    VC Private Equity14.850.0150,000
Income94725.751.522,398,174
    Income Value38526.261.116,232,486
    Yield56199.490.46,165,688
Momentum311.440.0353,120
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2788.8163,858,1417,742,931
Africa70.11,203,92538,688
South/Central America100.11,747,069-40,220
Asia521.426,185,162-456,205
North America91668.81,287,559,685-12,231,263
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5113,433.925.7106,543,880
Sellers549-3,798.576.3-117,668,968
Net---364.650.6-11,125,088
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.