Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,29249,572.7979.01,475,194,483
Mutual Fund1,99226,357.0641.3770,359,508
Insider *985,333.348.1150,787,044
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,266.9133.8631,440,193
Top 20 Inst.27,306.1943.6813,216,539
Top 50 Inst.35,264.1956.21,049,499,031
Total Inst.49,572.7979.01,475,194,483
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27015,650.9731.7467,221,392
    Core Value2278,337.6017.0250,233,891
    Deep Value437,313.3714.7216,987,501
Index5613,306.9026.8394,868,465
Growth36110,292.3820.7304,878,340
    Core Growth2739,698.5819.5287,442,419
    Growth71417.090.812,189,110
    Aggressive Growth17176.710.45,246,811
Other3459,167.3118.5272,514,936
    GARP1845,889.8211.9175,067,161
    Hedge Fund981,590.723.247,329,122
    Broker Dealer421,445.782.942,962,969
    Specialty16118.270.23,512,012
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative350.880.11,510,772
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income93771.511.622,943,220
    Income Value40574.391.217,058,034
    Yield53197.120.45,885,186
Momentum22.620.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2789.3173,344,0279,367,747
South/Central America100.11,805,762-16,190
Africa70.11,198,753-23,180
Asia581.425,346,951-849,598
North America92968.21,272,993,539-8,757,243
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5272,998.534.889,566,710
Sellers514-3,109.305.0-93,109,728
Net---110.770.2-3,543,018
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.