Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,31349,804.4679.01,474,735,546
Mutual Fund2,03426,471.0340.8760,521,211
Insider *884,003.056.1113,336,643
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,378.4433.8630,841,532
Top 20 Inst.27,417.7343.5812,617,878
Top 50 Inst.35,318.1456.11,046,297,417
Total Inst.49,804.4679.01,474,735,546
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26915,662.5631.6465,874,625
    Core Value2258,278.9616.8247,195,010
    Deep Value447,383.6014.9218,679,615
Index5813,447.3926.8395,013,818
Growth36610,372.2420.8306,081,522
    Core Growth2769,772.4319.6288,595,788
    Growth73421.730.812,308,216
    Aggressive Growth17178.080.45,177,518
Other3529,230.7118.6273,762,701
    GARP1875,902.0011.9175,131,492
    Hedge Fund1021,639.903.348,501,503
    Broker Dealer421,444.132.942,902,185
    Specialty17122.930.33,612,747
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative249.910.11,481,874
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income91771.751.622,891,299
    Income Value40574.361.217,037,779
    Yield51197.390.45,853,520
Momentum22.600.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2809.1169,618,9843,447,934
Africa80.11,248,79612,063
South/Central America90.11,794,762-16,190
Asia591.425,784,938-562,091
North America93968.31,274,788,892-13,846,950
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5282,718.474.380,971,050
Sellers538-3,205.215.1-95,508,729
Net---486.740.8-14,537,679
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.