Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,27447,970.6279.41,486,018,325
Mutual Fund1,94424,799.5241.4773,916,240
Insider *945,121.528.1150,766,011
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,335.0835.2659,304,093
Top 20 Inst.27,607.9745.6853,151,080
Top 50 Inst.35,248.2458.31,090,944,851
Total Inst.47,970.6279.41,486,018,325
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27116,187.9733.8502,329,504
    Core Value2279,195.7919.3286,271,084
    Deep Value446,992.1714.6216,058,420
Index5512,649.7226.3390,976,410
Growth3619,428.8919.6290,791,963
    Core Growth2738,903.3718.5274,704,143
    Growth74355.290.710,909,070
    Aggressive Growth14170.240.45,178,750
Other3248,686.0118.1268,784,158
    GARP1725,944.6312.4184,055,945
    Broker Dealer441,368.162.942,290,015
    Hedge Fund901,198.412.537,035,684
    Specialty1586.670.22,678,735
    Sector Specific178.140.22,414,800
    Quantitative15.140.0158,979
    VC Private Equity14.850.0150,000
Income96726.601.522,463,235
    Income Value38526.031.116,238,526
    Yield58200.570.46,224,709
Momentum311.440.0353,120
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Africa70.11,203,92538,688
South/Central America100.11,747,069-40,220
Asia531.426,234,609-553,598
Europe2768.6160,802,956-1,167,125
North America91069.21,294,530,592-4,398,691
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5073,404.885.7105,868,569
Sellers558-3,802.546.3-118,102,932
Net---397.660.7-12,234,363
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.