Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,28147,734.1779.01,479,049,432
Mutual Fund1,94524,243.4139.9746,603,892
Insider *975,299.878.1150,778,797
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,091.7434.8651,784,230
Top 20 Inst.27,364.6345.2845,631,217
Top 50 Inst.35,005.1457.91,083,432,267
Total Inst.47,734.1779.01,479,049,432
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27116,150.3833.9500,992,161
    Core Value2279,183.2119.4285,859,390
    Deep Value446,967.1714.6215,132,771
Index5512,639.1826.4390,544,495
Growth3609,451.7319.8292,239,365
    Core Growth2728,925.7818.7276,151,929
    Growth74355.530.710,906,892
    Aggressive Growth14170.420.45,180,544
Other3298,473.6117.7262,154,106
    GARP1725,711.0312.0176,696,060
    Broker Dealer451,375.312.942,542,187
    Hedge Fund931,210.082.537,465,214
    Specialty1588.080.22,697,968
    Sector Specific178.140.22,414,800
    Quantitative26.120.0187,877
    VC Private Equity14.850.0150,000
Income95725.821.522,408,134
    Income Value38526.171.116,232,446
    Yield57199.660.46,175,688
Momentum311.440.0353,120
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Africa70.11,203,92538,688
South/Central America100.11,747,069-40,220
Asia521.426,188,853-464,838
Europe2798.6161,352,292-2,270,882
North America91568.81,287,058,119-12,696,099
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5083,090.485.296,957,629
Sellers557-3,828.616.3-118,585,621
Net---738.131.2-21,627,992
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.