Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,30449,568.5279.01,474,889,682
Mutual Fund2,04526,502.9540.9763,385,881
Insider *883,833.056.1113,336,643
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,266.9133.8631,440,193
Top 20 Inst.27,306.1943.6813,216,539
Top 50 Inst.35,264.1956.21,049,499,031
Total Inst.49,568.5279.01,474,889,682
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26915,650.6731.7466,873,706
    Core Value2268,341.9117.0250,009,897
    Deep Value437,308.7614.7216,863,809
Index5713,322.6026.8395,420,306
Growth36310,318.2620.8305,700,468
    Core Growth2739,718.7719.6288,135,642
    Growth73422.490.812,314,516
    Aggressive Growth17177.000.45,250,310
Other3519,195.8818.5273,140,758
    GARP1865,894.5111.9175,140,227
    Hedge Fund1021,610.533.247,790,570
    Broker Dealer421,445.782.942,962,969
    Specialty17123.310.33,632,218
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative249.910.11,481,874
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income92773.071.622,949,987
    Income Value40575.421.217,074,669
    Yield52197.650.45,875,318
Momentum22.600.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2819.2171,781,8998,465,323
South/Central America90.11,794,762-16,190
Africa70.11,198,753-23,180
Asia581.425,400,593-713,855
North America93168.21,273,214,501-10,768,777
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5302,950.794.788,111,389
Sellers529-3,169.695.1-94,708,254
Net---218.900.4-6,596,865
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.