Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,23041,931.1278.81,493,242,681
Mutual Fund1,83422,302.8739.9756,206,725
Insider *954,881.558.1152,835,038
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.18,439.2434.8659,015,188
Top 20 Inst.23,892.4645.1853,912,118
Top 50 Inst.30,891.8458.11,101,785,324
Total Inst.41,931.1278.81,493,242,681
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26314,827.4535.4528,412,184
    Core Value2208,644.5920.7308,451,540
    Deep Value436,182.8614.8219,960,644
Index5611,199.2426.7398,040,001
Growth3518,011.2619.0283,606,107
    Core Growth2667,624.9818.1270,064,074
    Growth72296.800.710,358,429
    Aggressive Growth1389.480.23,183,604
Other3136,959.1216.7248,752,101
    GARP1584,269.7110.3152,865,833
    Hedge Fund941,313.823.146,777,052
    Broker Dealer461,265.673.045,248,821
    Sector Specific167.620.22,416,800
    Specialty1442.300.11,443,595
Income97660.111.623,511,730
    Income Value40470.171.116,773,944
    Yield57189.940.56,737,786
Momentum28.190.0291,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2648.1154,271,670889,800
Asia541.427,337,225302,969
South/Central America90.11,771,549290,860
Africa70.11,221,637-165,281
North America87869.01,307,141,426-19,009,272
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5402,994.075.6106,657,670
Sellers549-3,732.367.0-133,180,012
Net---738.291.4-26,522,342
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.