Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,23041,942.6078.81,493,372,400
Mutual Fund1,83522,448.8039.8754,787,773
Insider *954,850.988.1152,835,038
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.18,439.2434.8659,015,188
Top 20 Inst.23,892.4645.1853,912,118
Top 50 Inst.30,891.8458.11,101,785,324
Total Inst.41,942.6078.81,493,372,400
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26314,827.9135.4528,417,340
    Core Value2208,645.0520.7308,456,696
    Deep Value436,182.8614.8219,960,644
Index5611,199.3126.7398,042,219
Growth3508,011.9019.0283,598,540
    Core Growth2657,625.1318.1270,060,622
    Growth72296.800.710,358,429
    Aggressive Growth1389.970.23,179,489
Other3136,964.4416.7248,731,843
    GARP1584,272.4110.3152,842,809
    Hedge Fund941,316.443.146,779,818
    Broker Dealer461,265.673.045,248,821
    Sector Specific167.620.22,416,800
    Specialty1442.300.11,443,595
Income97660.121.623,511,730
    Income Value40470.181.116,773,944
    Yield57189.940.56,737,786
Momentum28.190.0291,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2638.2154,451,5201,057,365
Asia541.427,337,225302,969
South/Central America90.11,771,549290,860
Africa70.11,221,637-165,281
North America87969.01,307,091,295-18,928,389
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5402,998.445.6106,782,845
Sellers547-3,729.177.0-133,056,739
Net---730.731.4-26,273,894
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.