Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,29549,561.7279.11,476,217,368
Mutual Fund1,97826,418.1241.8779,092,777
Insider *985,467.548.1150,787,044
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,266.9133.8631,440,193
Top 20 Inst.27,306.1943.6813,216,539
Top 50 Inst.35,264.1956.21,049,499,031
Total Inst.49,561.7279.11,476,217,368
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26815,640.2131.7467,221,749
    Core Value2258,330.7517.0250,234,248
    Deep Value437,309.4614.7216,987,501
Index5613,298.4826.8394,878,902
Growth36110,271.1720.7304,691,983
    Core Growth2739,680.6519.5287,256,062
    Growth71413.810.812,189,110
    Aggressive Growth17176.710.45,246,811
Other3479,172.2218.5272,916,094
    GARP1855,892.5011.9175,386,934
    Hedge Fund981,590.273.247,329,507
    Broker Dealer431,452.512.943,162,969
    Specialty16114.220.23,393,012
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative350.880.11,510,772
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income94771.681.622,948,720
    Income Value40574.391.217,058,034
    Yield54197.290.45,890,686
Momentum22.590.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2819.3174,205,23410,346,177
Africa70.11,225,73380,013
South/Central America100.11,805,762-16,190
Asia561.425,340,078-854,825
North America93168.21,273,135,110-8,597,755
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5373,024.424.990,511,088
Sellers563-3,245.735.2-97,339,227
Net---221.310.4-6,828,139
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.