Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,30849,803.4179.01,474,769,775
Mutual Fund2,03926,482.4440.8760,774,500
Insider *884,009.856.1113,336,643
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,378.4433.8630,841,532
Top 20 Inst.27,417.7343.5812,617,878
Top 50 Inst.35,318.1456.11,046,297,417
Total Inst.49,803.4179.01,474,769,775
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26915,659.5631.6465,901,744
    Core Value2258,276.7316.8247,221,979
    Deep Value447,382.8414.8218,679,765
Index5813,447.3926.8395,013,818
Growth36510,381.2120.8306,258,010
    Core Growth2759,778.8619.6288,777,075
    Growth73424.880.812,305,767
    Aggressive Growth17177.480.45,175,168
Other3529,230.4418.6273,785,945
    GARP1875,902.2511.9175,167,627
    Hedge Fund1021,639.393.348,488,612
    Broker Dealer421,444.132.942,902,185
    Specialty17122.930.33,612,747
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative249.910.11,481,874
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income91772.941.622,928,126
    Income Value40575.551.217,074,606
    Yield51197.390.45,853,520
Momentum22.600.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2809.1169,800,6453,635,963
Africa70.11,238,17912,446
South/Central America90.11,794,762-16,190
Asia581.425,793,860-527,742
North America93668.31,274,643,155-14,299,140
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5282,706.064.380,611,747
Sellers536-3,200.315.1-95,378,855
Net---494.250.8-14,767,108
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.