Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,23041,800.2578.71,491,122,389
Mutual Fund1,83121,894.8840.0757,083,737
Insider *954,880.028.1152,835,038
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.18,439.2434.8659,015,188
Top 20 Inst.23,892.4645.1853,912,118
Top 50 Inst.30,877.2958.21,102,485,755
Total Inst.41,800.2578.71,491,122,389
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26314,724.5435.3525,510,869
    Core Value2208,638.6120.7308,467,143
    Deep Value436,085.9314.6217,043,726
Index5611,174.2826.8398,733,102
Growth3518,010.6419.1283,682,564
    Core Growth2657,626.2318.1270,143,460
    Growth73294.930.710,355,500
    Aggressive Growth1389.480.23,183,604
Other3136,957.2616.7248,763,984
    GARP1584,268.4410.3152,853,467
    Hedge Fund941,313.223.146,801,301
    Broker Dealer461,265.673.045,248,821
    Sector Specific167.620.22,416,800
    Specialty1442.300.11,443,595
Income97659.641.623,511,312
    Income Value40469.701.116,773,566
    Yield57189.940.56,737,746
Momentum28.190.0291,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2638.1154,158,891779,029
Asia541.527,385,525351,269
South/Central America90.11,477,109-3,580
Africa70.11,221,637-165,281
North America87968.91,305,380,053-18,712,690
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5402,965.635.6106,115,768
Sellers548-3,714.837.0-132,697,494
Net---749.201.4-26,581,726
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.