Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,27847,969.6879.41,486,328,193
Mutual Fund1,94424,238.6939.9746,417,792
Insider *975,204.888.1150,778,797
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,335.0835.2659,304,093
Top 20 Inst.27,607.9745.6853,151,080
Top 50 Inst.35,248.4858.31,090,952,130
Total Inst.47,969.6879.41,486,328,193
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27116,150.3833.7500,992,161
    Core Value2279,183.2119.3285,859,390
    Deep Value446,967.1714.5215,132,771
Index5512,639.1826.3390,544,495
Growth3609,451.7619.7292,245,659
    Core Growth2728,925.9218.6276,158,223
    Growth74355.420.710,906,892
    Aggressive Growth14170.420.45,180,544
Other3278,707.9518.1269,387,156
    GARP1715,953.5712.4184,195,115
    Broker Dealer441,368.162.942,290,015
    Hedge Fund931,209.972.537,473,414
    Specialty1587.140.22,675,935
    Sector Specific178.140.22,414,800
    Quantitative26.120.0187,877
    VC Private Equity14.850.0150,000
Income95727.241.522,455,651
    Income Value38526.151.116,235,152
    Yield57201.100.46,220,499
Momentum311.440.0353,120
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Africa70.11,203,92538,688
South/Central America100.11,747,069-40,220
Asia521.426,188,853-464,838
Europe2798.6161,351,407-1,487,624
North America91269.21,294,337,765-5,830,120
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5073,324.545.6104,169,239
Sellers555-3,804.266.3-117,864,328
Net---479.720.7-13,695,089
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.