Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,30449,631.5279.11,476,316,601
Mutual Fund2,04826,516.9940.9763,097,307
Insider *883,959.986.1113,336,643
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,266.9133.8631,440,193
Top 20 Inst.27,306.1943.6813,216,539
Top 50 Inst.35,264.1956.21,049,499,031
Total Inst.49,631.5279.11,476,316,601
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value26815,713.2831.8468,511,593
    Core Value2258,343.5617.0250,021,878
    Deep Value437,369.7214.8218,489,715
Index5713,323.5426.8395,406,911
Growth36310,318.6920.7305,604,496
    Core Growth2739,719.1619.5288,038,964
    Growth73422.530.812,315,222
    Aggressive Growth17177.000.45,250,310
Other3539,194.7618.5273,043,948
    GARP1885,894.7911.9175,132,218
    Hedge Fund1021,610.783.247,762,553
    Broker Dealer421,444.132.942,902,185
    Specialty17123.310.33,632,218
    Sector Specific166.780.11,982,900
    Quantitative249.910.11,481,874
    VC Private Equity15.050.0150,000
Income91772.401.622,925,458
    Income Value40575.501.217,074,669
    Yield51196.900.45,850,789
Momentum22.600.076,810
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2809.2171,665,4656,616,230
South/Central America90.11,794,762-16,190
Africa70.11,198,753-23,180
Asia571.425,382,247-800,059
North America93368.31,274,776,200-8,043,009
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5282,946.204.787,885,022
Sellers532-3,136.545.0-93,709,815
Net---190.340.3-5,824,793
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.