Stock / Ownership summary

Ownership summary

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,28847,983.5079.31,484,744,495
Mutual Fund1,94724,574.6040.1750,593,417
Insider *975,369.238.1150,778,797
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.21,091.7434.8651,784,230
Top 20 Inst.27,364.6345.2845,631,217
Top 50 Inst.35,023.8157.91,083,966,391
Total Inst.47,983.5079.31,484,744,495
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Value27316,215.5433.9502,682,278
    Core Value2299,249.2919.4287,606,316
    Deep Value446,966.2514.5215,075,962
Index5512,646.0726.3390,284,739
Growth3629,515.2619.8293,371,431
    Core Growth2738,983.6918.7277,148,296
    Growth74360.480.711,028,733
    Aggressive Growth15171.080.45,194,402
Other3308,577.3117.9265,033,391
    GARP1745,737.9212.0177,398,709
    Broker Dealer451,375.382.942,543,070
    Hedge Fund921,286.812.739,640,967
    Specialty1588.080.22,697,968
    Sector Specific178.140.22,414,800
    Quantitative26.120.0187,877
    VC Private Equity14.850.0150,000
Income94726.071.522,400,086
    Income Value38526.301.116,229,392
    Yield56199.770.46,170,694
Momentum311.440.0353,120
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe2788.8164,058,2887,650,991
Africa70.11,221,93356,696
South/Central America100.11,747,069-40,220
Asia521.426,187,504-447,005
North America92368.91,290,030,527-12,924,754
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers5213,428.575.7106,218,923
Sellers551-3,813.976.3-118,116,115
Net---385.390.6-11,897,192
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.